G.A.F. Ostbelgien
G.A.F. Ostbelgien
Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Pkt.     Tore     Diff.
Hooligans 16 13 3 0 42 95 : 27 68
Torpedo 16 11 3 2 36 71 : 26 45
Schönberg 16 10 2 4 32 62 : 40 22
Nidrum 16 8 2 6 26 53 : 72 -19
VetEls 16 7 3 6 24 62 : 49 13
Ourgrund 16 6 2 8 20 45 : 66 -21
Diablo 16 4 0 12 12 38 : 70 -32
Welsch 16 3 1 12 10 45 : 80 -35
Crombach 16 1 2 13 5 41 : 82 -41
GAF 2. Division 2019/2020
         
         
1. Spieltag 19H00 Diablo Nidrum  
Fr. 25/10/2019 19H50 Welsch Heppenbach  
Tennishalle 20H40 Aldringen Schönberg  
  21H30 Ourgrund Ampelkicker  
  22h20 Vet-Els Crombach  
         
2. Spieltag 19H00 Ourgrund Nidrum  
Mi. 30/10/2019 19H50 Heppenbach Vet-Els  
Tennishalle 20H40 Ampelkicker Schönberg  
  21H30 Aldringen Crombach  
  22h20 Diablo Welsch  
         
3.Spieltag 19H00 Ampelkicker Heppenbach  
Fr. 8/11/2018 19H50 Crombach Diablo  
Tennishalle 20H40 Welsch Vet-Els  
  21H30 Nidrum Aldringen  
  22h20 Schönberg Ourgrund  
         
4. Spieltag 19H00 Welsch Ampelkicker  
Fr. 15/11/2019 19H50 Crombach Schönberg  
Tennishalle 20H40 Diablo Aldringen  
  21H30 Vet-Els Ourgrund  
  22h20 Nidrum Heppenbach  
         
5. Spieltag 19H00 Aldringen Vet-Els  
Fr. 22/11/2019 19H50 Ourgrund Welsch  
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Nidrum  
  21H30 Diablo Heppenbach  
  22h20 Ampelkicker Crombach  
         
6. Spieltag 19H00 Nidrum Crombach  
Fr 29/11/2019 19H50 Heppenbach Aldringen  
Tennishalle 20H40 Ampelkicker Vet-Els  
  21H30 Schönberg Welsch  
  22h20 Ourgrund Diablo  
         
7. Spieltag 19H00 Aldringen Ourgrund  
Fr. 6/12/2019 19H50 Diablo Ampelkicker  
Tennishalle 20H40 Heppenbach Crombach  
  21H30 Welsch Nidrum  
  22h20 Vet-Els Schönberg  
         
8. Spieltag 19H00 Heppenbach Schönberg  
Fr. 13/12/2019 19H50 Nidrum Ampelkicker  
Tennishalle 20H40 Crombach Ourgrund  
  21H30 Vet-Els Diablo  
  22h20 Welsch Aldringen  
         
9. Spieltag 19H00 Ourgrund Heppenbach  
Mi. 18/12/2019 19H50 Nidrum Vet-Els  
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Diablo  
  21H30 Crombach Welsch  
  22h20 Ampelkicker Aldringen  
         
10. Spieltag 19H00 Nidrum Diablo  
Fr.3/1/2020 19H50 Heppenbach Welsch  
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Aldringen  
  21H30 Ampelkicker Ourgrund  
  22h20 Crombach Vet-Els  
         
11. Spieltag 19H00 Nidrum Ourgrund  
Fr. 10/1/2020 19H50 Vet-Els Heppenbach  
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Ampelkicker  
  21H30 Crombach Aldringen  
  22h20 Welsch Diablo  
         
Fr.  18/01/2019 Hallenpokal Vorrunde (Worriken & SFZ St. Vith)
Sa. 19/01/2019 Hallenpokal Endrunde (SFZ St. Vith)  
         
12. Spieltag 19H00 Heppenbach Ampelkicker  
Mi. 22/1/2020 19H50 Diablo Crombach  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Vet-Els Welsch  
  21H30 Aldringen Nidrum  
  22h20 Ourgrund Schönberg  
         
13. Spieltag 19H00 Ampelkicker Welsch  
Fr. 31/1/2020 19H50 Schönberg Crombach  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Aldringen Diablo  
  21H30 Ourgrund Vet-Els  
  22h20 Heppenbach Nidrum  
         
14. Spieltag 19H00 Vet-Els Aldringen  
Fr. 7/2/2020 19H50 Welsch Ourgrund  
Tennishalle 20H40 Nidrum Schönberg  
  21H30 Heppenbach Diablo  
  22h20 Crombach Ampelkicker  
         
15. Spieltag 19H00 Crombach Nidrum  
Fr. 28/2/2020 19H50 Aldringen Heppenbach  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Vet-Els Ampelkicker  
  21H30 Welsch Schönberg  
  22h20 Diablo Ourgrund  
         
16. Spieltag 19H00 Ourgrund Aldringen  
Fr. 6/3/2020 19H50 Ampelkicker Diablo  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Crombach Heppenbach  
  21H30 Nidrum Welsch  
  22h20 Schönberg Vet-Els  
         
17. Spieltag 19H30 Schönberg Heppenbach  
Fr. 13/3/2020 20H20 Ampelkicker Nidrum  
Schwimmhalle 21H10 Ourgrund Crombach  
  22H00 Diablo Vet-Els  
  22H50 Aldringen Welsch  
         
18. Spieltag 19H30 Heppenbach Ourgrund  
Fr. 20/3/2020 20H20 Vet-Els Nidrum  
Schwimmhalle 21H10 Diablo Schönberg  
  22H00 Welsch Crombach  
  22H50 Aldringen Ampelkicker  
         
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Joscha Kohnen