G.A.F. Ostbelgien
G.A.F. Ostbelgien

 

 

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Pkt.     Tore     Diff.
Schönberg 6 5 0 1 15 37 : 17 20
Vet-Els 6 5 0 1 15 36 : 16 20
Aldringen 6 5 0 1 15 31 : 17 14
Heppenbach 6 4 1 1 13 28 : 16 12
Ampelkicker 6 3 1 2 10 30 : 19 11
Ourgrund 6 2 0 4 6 17 : 19 -2
Crombach 6 2 0 4 6 22 : 27 -5
Diablo 6 1 0 5 3 12 : 23 -11
Nidrum 6 1 0 5 3 12 : 32 -20
10  Welsch 6 1 0 5 3 12 : 51 -39

 
GAF 2. Division 2019/2020
         
         
1. Spieltag 19H00 Diablo Nidrum  2 - 3
Fr. 25/10/2019 19H50 Welsch Heppenbach  0 - 5ff
Tennishalle 20H40 Aldringen Schönberg  8 - 5
  21H30 Ourgrund Ampelkicker  2 - 3
  22h20 Vet-Els Crombach  4 - 3
         
2. Spieltag 19H00 Ourgrund Nidrum  5 - 1
Mi. 30/10/2019 19H50 Heppenbach Vet-Els  4 - 3
Tennishalle 20H40 Ampelkicker Schönberg  0 - 2
  21H30 Aldringen Crombach  7 - 4
  22h20 Diablo Welsch  2 - 5
         
3.Spieltag 19H00 Ampelkicker Heppenbach  7 - 7
Fr. 8/11/2018 19H50 Crombach Diablo  4 - 0
Tennishalle 20H40 Welsch Vet-Els  2 - 14
  21H30 Nidrum Aldringen  2 - 5
  22h20 Schönberg Ourgrund  5 - 0
         
4. Spieltag 19H00 Welsch Ampelkicker  2 - 10
Fr. 15/11/2019 19H50 Crombach Schönberg  4 - 5
Tennishalle 20H40 Diablo Aldringen  1 - 5
  21H30 Vet-Els Ourgrund  5 - 1
  22h20 Nidrum Heppenbach  0 - 7
         
5. Spieltag 19H00 Aldringen Vet-Els  3 - 4
Fr. 22/11/2019 19H50 Ourgrund Welsch  7 - 1
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Nidrum  7 - 2
  21H30 Diablo Heppenbach  3 - 4
  22h20 Ampelkicker Crombach  7 - 1
         
6. Spieltag 19H00 Nidrum Crombach  4 - 6
Fr 29/11/2019 19H50 Heppenbach Aldringen  1 - 3
Tennishalle 20H40 Ampelkicker Vet-Els  3 - 6
  21H30 Schönberg Welsch 13 - 3
  22h20 Ourgrund Diablo  2 - 4
         
7. Spieltag 19H00 Aldringen Ourgrund  
Fr. 6/12/2019 19H50 Diablo Ampelkicker  
Tennishalle 20H40 Heppenbach Crombach  
  21H30 Welsch Nidrum  
  22h20 Vet-Els Schönberg  
         
8. Spieltag 19H00 Heppenbach Schönberg  
Fr. 13/12/2019 19H50 Nidrum Ampelkicker  
Tennishalle 20H40 Crombach Ourgrund  
  21H30 Vet-Els Diablo  
  22h20 Welsch Aldringen  
         
9. Spieltag 19H00 Ourgrund Heppenbach  
Mi. 18/12/2019 19H50 Nidrum Vet-Els  
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Diablo  
  21H30 Crombach Welsch  
  22h20 Ampelkicker Aldringen  
         
10. Spieltag 19H00 Nidrum Diablo  
Fr.3/1/2020 19H50 Heppenbach Welsch  
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Aldringen  
  21H30 Ampelkicker Ourgrund  
  22h20 Crombach Vet-Els  
         
11. Spieltag 19H00 Nidrum Ourgrund  
Fr. 10/1/2020 19H50 Vet-Els Heppenbach  
Tennishalle 20H40 Schönberg Ampelkicker  
  21H30 Crombach Aldringen  
  22h20 Welsch Diablo  
         
Fr.  18/01/2019 Hallenpokal Vorrunde (Worriken & SFZ St. Vith)
Sa. 19/01/2019 Hallenpokal Endrunde (SFZ St. Vith)  
         
12. Spieltag 19H00 Heppenbach Ampelkicker  
Mi. 22/1/2020 19H50 Diablo Crombach  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Vet-Els Welsch  
  21H30 Aldringen Nidrum  
  22h20 Ourgrund Schönberg  
         
13. Spieltag 19H00 Ampelkicker Welsch  
Fr. 31/1/2020 19H50 Schönberg Crombach  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Aldringen Diablo  
  21H30 Ourgrund Vet-Els  
  22h20 Heppenbach Nidrum  
         
14. Spieltag 19H00 Vet-Els Aldringen  
Fr. 7/2/2020 19H50 Welsch Ourgrund  
Tennishalle 20H40 Nidrum Schönberg  
  21H30 Heppenbach Diablo  
  22h20 Crombach Ampelkicker  
         
15. Spieltag 19H00 Crombach Nidrum  
Fr. 28/2/2020 19H50 Aldringen Heppenbach  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Vet-Els Ampelkicker  
  21H30 Welsch Schönberg  
  22h20 Diablo Ourgrund  
         
16. Spieltag 19H00 Ourgrund Aldringen  
Fr. 6/3/2020 19H50 Ampelkicker Diablo  
Schwimmhalle 20H40 Crombach Heppenbach  
  21H30 Nidrum Welsch  
  22h20 Schönberg Vet-Els  
         
17. Spieltag 19H30 Schönberg Heppenbach  
Fr. 13/3/2020 20H20 Ampelkicker Nidrum  
Schwimmhalle 21H10 Ourgrund Crombach  
  22H00 Diablo Vet-Els  
  22H50 Aldringen Welsch  
         
18. Spieltag 19H30 Heppenbach Ourgrund  
Fr. 20/3/2020 20H20 Vet-Els Nidrum  
Schwimmhalle 21H10 Diablo Schönberg  
  22H00 Welsch Crombach  
  22H50 Aldringen Ampelkicker  
         
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Joscha Kohnen