G.A.F. Ostbelgien
G.A.F. Ostbelgien

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Pkt.     Tore     Diff.
Mürringen 16 11 2 3 35 50 : 23 27
Rodt 16 9 3 4 30 37 : 24 13
Manderfeld 15 7 7 1 28 42 : 25 17
Aldringen 15 7 3 5 24 51 : 34 17
Medell 16 7 3 6 24 45 : 40 5
Schönberg 16 5 6 5 21 40 : 42 -2
Heppenbach 16 5 2 9 17 37 : 47 -10
Crombach 15 2 5 8 11 24 : 49 -25
Maldingen 15 1 1 13 4 26 : 68 -42
Nachholspiel 10. Apr 20h00 Rodt Mürringen 3 - 0
           
Nachholspiel 12. Apr 20h00 Medell Maldingen 4 - 2
2. Gruppenphase X   20h00 Crombach Manderfeld 4 - 4
2. Gruppenphase Y   20h00 Aldringen Mürringen 2 - 2
           
10. Spieltag 19. Apr 21h00 Medell Manderfeld 1 - 2
    21h00 Crombach Heppenbach 2 - 2
    19h00 Maldingen Schönberg 4 - 2
    19h00 Rodt Aldringen 1 - 4
    SPIELFREI Mürringen    
           
11. Spieltag 26. Apr 20h00 Crombach Manderfeld  1 - 6
    29. Mai Heppenbach Maldingen  
    20h00 Aldringen Schönberg  11.6. Heck
    03. Mai Mürringen Rodt  0 - 0
           
           
2. Gruppenphase X 15.5. 19h00 Schönberg Crombach  2 - 2
2. Gruppenphase Y 2. Mai 20h00 Medell Aldringen  1 - 3
Nachholspiel   18h45 Mürringen Rodt  0 - 0
           
12. Spieltag 10. Mai 19h00 Medell Mürringen  2 - 3
    18h45 Manderfeld Heppenbach  4 - 1
    19h30 Crombach Schönberg  0 - 3
    21h00 Rodt Maldingen  2 - 0
    SPIELFREI Aldringen    
           
13 . Spieltag 17. Mai 20h00 Medell Aldringen  3 - 2
    19h00 Manderfeld Mürringen  1 - 4
    19h00 Heppenbach Schönberg  1 - 1
    20h00 Crombach Rodt  0 - 0
    SPIELFREI Maldingen    
           

 

 

M

           
14. Spieltag 24. Mai 20h00 Maldingen Medell  3 - 6
    19h15 Mürringen Aldringen  4 - 1
    19h15 Manderfeld Schönberg  2 - 2
    20h00 Rodt Heppenbach  5 - 1
    SPIELFREI Crombach    
           
2. Gruppenphase X 29. Mai 19h30 Manderfeld Schönberg  2 - 1
2. Gruppenphase    19h30 Mürringen Medell  2 - 2
Nachholspiel   19h30 Heppenbach Maldingen  4 - 2
           
           
15. Spieltag 31. Mai 19h30 Heppenbach Medell  1 - 3
    19h30 Mürringen Crombach  2 - 1
    20h00 Maldingen Aldringen  2 - 6
    19h30 Manderfeld Rodt  1 - 1
    SPIELFREI Schönberg    
           
16. Spieltag 07. Jun 20h00 Medell Crombach  5 - 2
    19h30 Mürringen Maldingen  3 - 0
    19h30 Manderfeld Aldringen  1 - 1
    19h30 Schönberg Rodt  1 - 2
           
           
17. Spieltag 14. Jun 20h00 Medell Rodt  3 - 2
    19h30 Schönberg Mürringen  0 - 5
    19h30 Heppenbach Aldringen  1 - 3
    20h00 Crombach Maldingen  4 - 4
    SPIELFREI Manderfeld    
           
HALBFINALE 19. Jun 20h00 Manderfeld Mürringen 1-2
    20h00 Aldringen Crombach 5-2
           
18. Spieltag 21. Jun 19h30 Schönberg Medell 3 - 2
    19h30 Mürringen Heppenbach 3 - 4
    20h00 Aldringen Crombach  
    20h00 Maldingen Manderfeld  
    SPIELFREI Rodt    
        SR Heck
POKALFINALE  28. Jun 19h30   Mürringen Aldringen  Hermann
IN MEDELL       LR Weynand
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Joscha Kohnen